Pantheon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
TallishDwarf (talk | contribs) (Created page with "[Placeholder]") |
TallishDwarf (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
! colspan="3" | | |||
== Primordials == | |||
|- | |||
|Name | |||
|Description | |||
|Domains | |||
|- | |||
|Ord | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Soluna | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rialin | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bak | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Gerhin | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Azak | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
Stuff and Things | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
! colspan="4" | | |||
== Werlyth Gods == | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
__NOTOC__ | |||
Revision as of 09:25, 3 June 2023
Primordials | ||
|---|---|---|
| Name | Description | Domains |
| Ord | ||
| Soluna | ||
| Rialin | ||
| Bak | ||
| Gerhin | ||
| Azak | ||
Stuff and Things
Werlyth Gods | |||
|---|---|---|---|